Staff

Our experts are highly qualified professionals from premier institutes and successful careers in consulting. At the pinnacle of their specialisation, they speak in national and international conferences. They sit on code committees and are invited jury members of various educational institutes. Many of them teach and act as thesis guides for students in undergraduate and master’s programs.

Principals

  • Rahul Vakil
    Chairman
  • Bhavin Shah
    Chief Executive Officer
  • Bhavin Patel
    Associate Vice President
  • Amit Rathod
    Associate Vice President
  • Biral Shah
    Associate Vice President
  • Kinjal Dave
    Associate Vice President
  • Neha Banker
    Associate Vice President
  • Nancy Macwan
    Senior Associate
  • Dinesh Talati
    Head
  • Vishal Patel
    Sr. Associate
  • Nitesh Mevada
    Sr. Associate
  • Maulesh Shah
    Sr. Associate
  • Matin Nagingar
    Sr. Associate
  • Anand Mevada
    Associate
  • Paresh Parekh
    Head – Construction Management

Senior Professionals & Professionals

  • Rajesh Dave
    Sr. Associate & Mentor
  • Dhruva Balar
    Associate
  • Darshan Bhayani
    Associate
  • Apurv Bokil
    Associate
  • Pradip Sheth
    Sr. Associate
  • Hamid Shaikh
    Sr. Construction Manager
  • Pragnesh Patel
    Construction Manager
  • Snehal Chauhan
    Sr. Quantity Surveyor
  • Romil Sagar
    Project Manager
  • Darsh Doshi
    Project Architect
  • Khushbu Makwana
    Project Architect
  • Jaimin Desai
    Design Engineer
  • Smit Shah
    Design Engineer
  • Davesh Mathur
    Head – Business Development
  • Vignesh Mudaliyar
    Design Engineer
  • Saumil Patel
    Design Engineer
  • Tushar Sharma
    Design Engineer
  • Keval Vejani
    Design Engineer
  • Harsh Patel
    Project Coordinator
  • Vaidehi Vyas
    Quantity Surveyor
  • Prashant Suthar
    Design Engineer
  • Mrunal Patil
    Project Coordinator
  • Darshana Patel
    Design Engineer
  • Mustafa Kachwala
    Design Engineer
  • Meet Makhaniya
    Design Engineer
  • Deepak Kadam
    Design Engineer
  • Shubham Sharma
    Design Engineer
  • Kishan Bhojani
    Design Engineer
  • Shalin Soni
    Quantity Surveyor
  • Shubham Patel
    Design Engineer
  • Keyur Patel
    Design Engineer
  • Nihil Modhiya
    Design Engineer
  • Siva Reddy
    Design Engineer
  • Vinni Trivedi
    Design Engineer
  • Ruju Shah
    Project Coordinator
  • Drishti Agrawal
    Design Engineer
  • Keyur Parmar
    Design Engineer
  • Mokshit Shah
    Project Coordinator
  • Rutvik Mistry
    Project Architect

Technical Staff

  • Minesh Patel
    Head
  • Kamlesh Patel
    Head
  • Paresh Patel
    Sr. Detailer
  • Ashish Chudasama
    Sr. Detailer
  • Vipul Chauhan
    Sr. Detailer
  • Hemal Rajput
    Sr. Detailer
  • Anand Prajapati
    Sr. CAD Technician
  • Kinnari Jantrala
    CAD Technician
  • Nirav P Suthar
    CAD Technician
  • Bharat Prajapati
    CAD Technician
  • Naresh Thakor
    CAD Technician
  • Hardip Gajjar
    Sr. Detailer
  • Reeta Mistry
    Sr. Detailer
  • Kamil Malek
    Sr. Detailer
  • Rajkumar Gupta
    Sr. CAD Technician
  • Shyam Gohel
    Sr. CAD Technician
  • Haresh Patel
    Sr. CAD Technician
  • Shailesh Prajapati
    Sr. CAD Technician
  • Ketan Sathvara
    Sr. CAD Technician
  • Jatin Mistry
    CAD Technician
  • Jaimin Patel
    CAD Technician
  • Krunal Panchal
    Sr. Detailer
  • Rahul Patel
    Sr. CAD Technician
  • Ronak Prajapati
    Detailer
  • Yadvendra Yadav
    CAD Technician
  • Parth Patel
    CAD Technician
  • Mohammed Musaraf Tai
    Graphic Designer
  • Chintan Patel
    Visualiser
  • Samir Patel
    CAD Technician

Administration

  • Hasit Pandya
    Accounts Manager
  • Shaktisinh Gadhavi
    Manager IT
  • Haresh Satwani
    Sr. Executive Accounts
  • Mariya Gandhi
    Executive – Business Development
  • Tanvi Bhavsar
    Executive
  • Monika Chorasiya
    Executive

Field Team

  • Vimal Bhatt
    Manager – Projects
  • Shaikh Hamid Ali
    Project Manager
  • Hemant Shah
    Construction Manager-site
  • Girish Oza
    Sr. MEP Engineer
  • Ashwin Kella
    Site Engineer
  • Vishal Guleria
    Site Engineer
  • Rajesh Kumar Chaudhari
    Site Engineer-Mechanical
  • Vishnu Charan
    Site Engineer-Electrical
  • Avinash Tickoo
    MEP Engineer

Support

  • Mukesh Vaghela
    Sr. Office Assistant
  • Rajendra Solanki
    Sr. Office Assistant
  • Chetan Sadhu
    Office Assistant
  • Bharat Solanki
    Office Assistant
  • Hasmukh Prajapati
    Office Assistant
  • Kamal Shrimali
    Office Assistant
  • Krishna Chavda
    Office Assistant
Top Representative
Projects..
error: